Ukranian beauty Pussika aka Inez Steffan enjoying passionate sex with the boyfriend in the bedroom

CategoryPorn / Blowjob
Date2011.03.02
Size631 Mb
Uploader seed
Seed4
Leecher15
Files1
Votes0
Born: 1989
AKA: Aurita, Milana C, Nika E, Niki, Pussika
Birthplace: Ukraine
Started Modelling: 2009
Measurements: 82/60/82
Height: 165cm/5.4
Hair Color: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel



Length ; 17 minutes,1280x720


Your comment
Submit